Faculty
Sr. No. Name Designation Permanent Address
1 Mr.Ramkumar sharma Chief Pattern v.p.o.Bharwain, Teh-Amb,Distt-Una (hp)
2 Mr.Nek chand kalia President v.p.o. Chintpurni, Teh-Amb,Distt-Una
3 Mrs.swaran lata sharma Vice – president v.p.o.samnoli ,Teh-Dehra,Distt-kangra
4 Mr.Diwakar kalia Vice –President v.p.o. Chintpurni, Teh-Amb,Distt-Una
5 Mr.Satish kalia Manager v.p.o. Chintpurni, Teh-Amb,Distt-Una
6 Mr.mahender pal sharma Cashier Vill- Moin, Po-chintpurni, Teh-Amb,Distt-Una
7 Mr.Tara singh Rana Financial secretary Vill-Muhni, Po-Garli,Teh-Dehra,Distt-kangra
8 Mr. Rajeev kumar Nominated member/secretary Principal ,Saraswati vidya mandir high school chintpurni
9 Mr.Jeevan kalia Member v.p.o. Chintpurni, Teh-Amb,Distt-Una
10 Mr.KhemRaj sharma Member v.p.o. Chintpurni, Teh-Amb,Distt-Una
11 Mrs.sunita kalia Member v.p.o. Chintpurni, Teh-Amb,Distt-Una
12 Mr.Mahavir verma Member Principal S.V.M. senior secondary school himarashmi parisar,vikasnagar, shimla
13 Mr.Desh Raj sharma Member Principal  S.D.S.V.M .senior secondary school Talwara, Distt- hoshiarpur (Pb)
14 Mrs.Anupama sharma Member (Teacher) svm high school chintpurni
15 Mr.ambika prashad Member (Teacher) svm high school chintpurni
16 Mr.Pradeep sharma Member Vill-chambi,po-sheetla,Teh-amb,distt-una
17 Mr.Sunish Dadwal Member vpo-Nari , teh-Amb,Distt-Una
Name and official address of the Manager / President/ Chairman/ Saraswati vidya mandir high school chintpur ni ,Teh-amb,distt-una.177110
Correspondent As above
Email Svmchintpurni@gmail.com
Ph.No. 094187-82963
Sr. No. Teacher Name Father/Husband Name Design Qualification D.O.J D.O.B Teaching classes Trained/Untrained Mob.NO.
1 Sunil Sharma Sh.Madan Mohan Sharma Principal M.sc,B.ED,TET 01.11.17 08.03.1981 9th
TO
10th
Trained 87643-75230
2 Sapana Rana Sh. Onkar Singh PRT M.A,B.ED,D.ELD 06.04.17 13.08.1986 1th
TO
9th
Trained 94592-96425
3 Sonia Sharma Sh. Ramesh Dutt Sharma PRT M.A,B.ED,D.ELD 01.09.16 09.03.1982 UKG
TO
5th
Trained 88942-63930
4 Priyanka Sh. Manohar Lal Sharma PRT M.com,NTT,D.EL.Ed,D.ELD 22.04.16 08.12.1984 LKG
TO
3rd
Trained 75596-19924,98165-41609
5 Manju Bala Sh. DesRaj OT Shashtri,M.A,B.Ed 07.11.16 11.03.1991 1st
TO
9th
Trained 82194-95440
6 Meena Kumari Sh.Ranjit Singh PRT M.A,B.Ed,TET 01.09.2016 18.11.1987 2nd
TO
6th
Trained 98829-92810
7 Rajni Sh. Uday Chand TGT M.A,B.ED 18.09.2001 15.05.1972 6th
TO
10th
Trained 89880-02826
8 Renu Bala Sh. Sada Ram Sharma TGT M.A,B.ED 01.09.2009 23.03.1975 1st
TO
10th
Trained 98823-55370
9 Rama Sh.Pritam Chand Clerk B.com,DCA 11.03.2019 06.06.1996 LKG
TO
9th
Untrained 86270-42998
10 Anu Bala Sh. Satya Paul Sharma TGT M.A,B.ED,(LT)TET 06.02.2002 14.06.1973 6th
TO
10th
Trained 98822-41835
11 Kumari Shalley Sh. Tota Ram TGT BSC,B.ED,TGT(TET) 22.03.2019 07.08.1989 6th
TO
10th
Trained 78072-13992
12 Kanchan Badalia Sh. Joginder Paul TGT BSC,B.ED(TET) 11.03.2019 23.03.1995 3rd
TO
8th
Trained 89884-49925
13 Ranju Bala Sh. Pankaj Sharma PRT M.com,PGDCA 11.03.2019 16.11.1986 3rd
TO
10th
Trained 98573-55668
14 Neelam Sharma Sh. Des Raj Sharma OT Sastri/Lib. 02.09.2002 04.04.1969 4th
TO
10th
Unrained 94592-92044
15 Sharuti Sharma Sh. Jatinder Sharma IT B.A,DCHN,PGDCA 10.05.2011 16.05.1983 1st
TO
8th
Trained 98824-24944
16 RajKumari Sh.Ruldu Ram TGT M.A,B.ED,TET 01.12.1995 16.05.1973 6th
TO
10th
Trained 94188-72383
17 Ambika Prashad Sh. Uday Chand P.E.T MPED 13.04.2007 15.01.1977 1st
TO
10th
Trained 93185-20531
18 Suman Lata Sh. Sunish Dadwal TGT B.SC,B.ED,DELD(TET) 01.09.2016 19.05.1982 5th
TO
10th
Trained 98057-65610
Sr. No. Designation Regular Adhoc Part Time Trained Untrained
1 PRINCIPAL 0 1 0 1 0
2 NTT 0 0 0 0 0
3 PRT 2 3 0 5 0
4 TGTs 4 3 0 7 0
5 PGT 0 0 0 0 0
6 LIBRARIAN 1 0 0 0 1
7 PTI 1 0 0 1 0
8 IT 1 0 0 1 0
9 OT 0 1 0 1 0
10 CLERK 0 1 0 0 1
TOTAL 9 9 0 16 2
Quick Query